Moda Fabrics

586 products

Showing 25 - 48 of 552 products
View
552 results
When Snow Falls-Berry Red 56175-14
When Snow Falls-Snowy White 56172-11
Merrily On High-Christmas Red 43216-13
Candlelight Christmas-Ebony 44425-16
Candlelight Christmas-Ebony 44423-16
Candlelight Christmas-Cream 44424-11
Candlelight Christmas-Holly 44422-15
Candlelight Christmas-Crimson 44422-13
Silent Night-Lamb 40054-11
Silent Night-Crimson 40052-18
Silent Night-Holly 40051-17
Silent Night-Lamb 40051-16
Chilly-Gingham Red 55716-12
Chilly-Christmas Flowers Pine 55712-23
Save 30%
Purrs and Boos-Moonbeam Natural 39062-11
Merry Manor-Cream 33863-11M
Grunge Basics-Bleu 30150-275
Moda Chambray Indigo 12051-13
Northern Brights-Cloud 21850-12
Holiday Cheer-Coal 20977-19
Gingerbread Lane-Cranberry 26158-18
Gingerbread Lane-Sugar 26151-11
Gingerbread Lane-Pine 26150-15

Recently viewed